いきざま
Best Rank
#168
Peak ELO
1,700
Career W/L
1737W
–
1494L
Win Rate
53.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,471
|
900–1500
|
28:26
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
41%
|
-15
|
1,486
|
1000–1700
|
38:08
|
14 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,471
|
1200–1600
|
44:39
|
13 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
1,460
|
1000–1500
|
18:45
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
75%
|
+10
|
1,450
|
1200–1500
|
13:09
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
1,469
|
1200–1600
|
05:47
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
-20
|
1,489
|
1200–1600
|
10:01
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
33%
|
-13
|
1,502
|
1400–2200
|
10:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,490
|
1200–1900
|
11:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,477
|
1300–1600
|
17:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
72%
|
-21
|
1,498
|
1200–1700
|
12:09
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,212
|
1000–1300
|
07:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
1,198
|
1000–1300
|
24:49
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-15
|
1,213
|
900–1600
|
05:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,483
|
1100–1500
|
32:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,469
|
1100–1500
|
26:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,484
|
1400–1600
|
16:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,495
|
1400–1900
|
10:35
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
1,479
|
1300–1800
|
17:15
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,463
|
1000–1500
|
24:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|