|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,312
|
1200–1600
|
16:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
1,297
|
1200–1400
|
21:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,281
|
1200–1400
|
14:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,267
|
1100–1300
|
08:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,280
|
1100–1400
|
16:41
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
9%
|
-5
|
1,285
|
1200–1700
|
06:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,299
|
1000–1300
|
26:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,316
|
1000–1400
|
47:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,301
|
1100–1600
|
20:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
1,286
|
900–1300
|
25:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
68%
|
+13
|
1,273
|
900–1800
|
16:35
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,287
|
1200–1400
|
19:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Langres
|
|
52%
|
+26
|
1,055
|
1000–1100
|
24:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
1v1
|
(2) Égletons
|
|
50%
|
+28
|
1,027
|
1000–1100
|
15:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,273
|
1000–1500
|
29:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,288
|
1200–1500
|
25:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,302
|
1100–1400
|
15:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
1,288
|
1000–1500
|
39:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
1,307
|
900–1400
|
46:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,291
|
1000–1300
|
14:44
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|