|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
1,591
|
1200–1900
|
31:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,573
|
1500–1700
|
08:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,464
|
1300–1600
|
23:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,455
|
1100–1600
|
21:42
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
45%
|
+15
|
1,558
|
900–2200
|
11:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
28%
|
-13
|
1,571
|
900–2100
|
07:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,556
|
1400–1600
|
24:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,543
|
1400–1800
|
29:21
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
84%
|
-24
|
1,567
|
1200–1600
|
30:53
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,450
|
1200–1500
|
25:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,437
|
1200–1500
|
28:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
1,464
|
1300–1800
|
20:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,558
|
1400–2100
|
18:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,574
|
1500–1600
|
30:03
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
98%
|
+3
|
1,434
|
1200–1900
|
16:37
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,421
|
1100–1500
|
21:30
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
61%
|
-17
|
1,438
|
1100–1500
|
05:41
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
1,567
|
1200–1700
|
51:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,581
|
1400–1900
|
23:20
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
74%
|
+11
|
1,427
|
1000–1500
|
35:26
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|