sgyk9
Best Rank
#5,626
Peak ELO
886
Career W/L
526W
–
669L
Win Rate
44.0%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
554
|
400–800
|
43:30
|
12 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
567
|
500–900
|
19:14
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
579
|
300–700
|
30:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
570
|
100–600
|
41:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
563
|
200–700
|
36:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
582
|
0–700
|
43:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
916
|
900–1000
|
10:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
916
|
800–1000
|
15:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
595
|
100–800
|
09:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
588
|
300–700
|
17:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
25%
|
+21
|
567
|
400–900
|
40:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
585
|
400–700
|
37:30
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
75%
|
+11
|
574
|
500–900
|
41:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
21%
|
-8
|
582
|
400–1000
|
06:12
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
6%
|
-4
|
586
|
500–1100
|
12:46
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
706
|
600–900
|
32:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
690
|
600–900
|
36:06
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
674
|
300–900
|
19:47
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
95%
|
+3
|
671
|
300–1000
|
20:35
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
78%
|
+9
|
662
|
600–900
|
24:34
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|