|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
817
|
600–900
|
54:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
805
|
500–900
|
07:04
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
817
|
600–1000
|
18:35
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
830
|
700–900
|
05:07
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
842
|
800–1100
|
24:05
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
42%
|
-22
|
760
|
700–1200
|
47:05
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
49%
|
-26
|
786
|
700–1200
|
33:15
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
47%
|
-26
|
812
|
800–1200
|
38:28
|
9 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
860
|
600–900
|
38:23
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
860
|
800–1000
|
08:41
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
860
|
800–1100
|
20:50
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
27%
|
-22
|
834
|
800–1200
|
17:20
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
846
|
700–1000
|
35:06
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
856
|
800–1200
|
07:15
|
8 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
864
|
300–900
|
05:49
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
850
|
700–1000
|
30:33
|
7 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
830
|
600–1000
|
31:06
|
6 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
814
|
700–900
|
34:57
|
5 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
843
|
700–1000
|
12:09
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
830
|
800–1000
|
17:30
|
4 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|