|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
770
|
700–800
|
12:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
785
|
500–900
|
15:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
797
|
600–900
|
37:27
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
789
|
500–900
|
27:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
788
|
700–1000
|
24:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
788
|
700–900
|
24:54
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
802
|
500–1000
|
45:14
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
820
|
700–900
|
22:51
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
815
|
800–900
|
31:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
832
|
700–1000
|
06:21
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
818
|
700–900
|
22:16
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
815
|
700–1000
|
21:11
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
815
|
600–1000
|
35:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
813
|
600–1000
|
23:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
813
|
700–1000
|
25:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
810
|
700–1000
|
32:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
810
|
600–1100
|
18:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
818
|
700–1300
|
06:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
804
|
700–900
|
16:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
827
|
700–1000
|
29:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|