|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
914
|
800–1000
|
29:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
896
|
800–1000
|
11:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
907
|
800–1100
|
29:03
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
642
|
0–900
|
21:43
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
903
|
700–1000
|
55:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
914
|
900–1300
|
23:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
-19
|
661
|
600–800
|
09:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
672
|
500–900
|
12:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
917
|
700–1100
|
13:59
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
689
|
500–700
|
22:20
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
17%
|
-7
|
696
|
400–1100
|
26:17
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
903
|
800–1100
|
33:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
27%
|
-12
|
915
|
800–1100
|
13:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
896
|
800–1100
|
21:13
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
914
|
800–1000
|
55:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
711
|
500–900
|
25:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
896
|
700–1000
|
25:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
880
|
700–1000
|
28:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
725
|
500–1100
|
17:36
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
739
|
600–800
|
09:00
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|