| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 146 | 79 | 67 | 54.1% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 143 | 76 | 67 | 53.1% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 122 | 76 | 46 | 62.3% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 105 | 66 | 39 | 62.9% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 101 | 54 | 47 | 53.5% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 92 | 47 | 45 | 51.1% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 88 | 45 | 43 | 51.1% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 75 | 46 | 29 | 61.3% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 73 | 40 | 33 | 54.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 73 | 43 | 30 | 58.9% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 49 | 26 | 23 | 53.1% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 47 | 22 | 25 | 46.8% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 37 | 18 | 19 | 48.6% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 35 | 20 | 15 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 34 | 17 | 17 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 32 | 18 | 14 | 56.3% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 30 | 16 | 14 | 53.3% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 27 | 17 | 10 | 63.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59.3% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 25 | 12 | 13 | 48.0% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 24 | 17 | 7 | 70.8% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 24 | 13 | 11 | 54.2% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 24 | 11 | 13 | 45.8% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 23 | 15 | 8 | 65.2% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 17 | 3 | 14 | 17.6% |
|
| (2) Semois | 15 | 11 | 4 | 73.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 14 | 10 | 4 | 71.4% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 11 | 5 | 6 | 45.5% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 11 | 6 | 5 | 54.5% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 10 | 4 | 6 | 40.0% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 10 | 5 | 5 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 10 | 6 | 4 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 10 | 3 | 7 | 30.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 9 | 5 | 4 | 55.6% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Langres | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 6 | 3 | 3 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 6 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 5 | 5 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (4) Semois | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|