|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
781
|
700–1000
|
12:31
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
796
|
700–900
|
29:57
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
782
|
600–800
|
25:26
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
774
|
500–800
|
11:37
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
776
|
700–900
|
44:03
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
776
|
400–900
|
21:34
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
764
|
500–900
|
35:34
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
757
|
400–900
|
18:43
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
786
|
500–900
|
21:34
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
770
|
700–900
|
19:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
771
|
600–900
|
17:56
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
755
|
700–1000
|
09:33
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
742
|
700–900
|
37:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
755
|
600–900
|
18:24
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
786
|
600–900
|
42:01
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
786
|
700–900
|
24:36
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
779
|
300–900
|
31:04
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
804
|
800–1000
|
23:21
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
804
|
700–1000
|
10:46
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
833
|
700–900
|
20:49
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|