|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,262
|
1200–1500
|
43:39
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,272
|
1100–1600
|
31:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,155
|
1000–1400
|
20:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,159
|
1000–1500
|
08:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,159
|
1100–1300
|
31:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,146
|
1000–1200
|
35:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
1,292
|
1100–1400
|
26:23
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,281
|
700–1300
|
28:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,297
|
800–1300
|
14:44
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,132
|
800–1200
|
11:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,312
|
800–1400
|
25:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
1,331
|
800–1400
|
32:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
65%
|
+11
|
1,320
|
700–1500
|
21:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,333
|
1200–1400
|
49:26
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,347
|
1100–1700
|
40:16
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
1,365
|
1200–1600
|
27:30
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,354
|
1000–1500
|
16:54
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,339
|
1200–1400
|
19:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,324
|
1200–1400
|
22:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,323
|
1300–1400
|
28:20
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|