|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
648
|
300–700
|
23:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
663
|
400–1000
|
18:26
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
675
|
600–900
|
07:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
74%
|
+10
|
677
|
100–800
|
26:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
677
|
500–800
|
29:20
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
665
|
200–700
|
38:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
682
|
600–900
|
17:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
666
|
400–1000
|
36:17
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
653
|
500–700
|
19:11
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
35%
|
+19
|
634
|
500–700
|
30:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
646
|
400–900
|
34:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
20%
|
-9
|
655
|
600–900
|
37:00
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
760
|
700–900
|
37:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
638
|
500–900
|
22:31
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
628
|
100–800
|
30:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
611
|
400–800
|
35:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
624
|
600–900
|
21:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
+12
|
612
|
300–700
|
40:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
621
|
500–800
|
06:53
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
632
|
600–900
|
21:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|