|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
611
|
400–700
|
25:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
67%
|
+12
|
592
|
300–700
|
30:56
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
592
|
0–700
|
52:43
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
604
|
200–700
|
14:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
622
|
300–800
|
26:09
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
576
|
400–900
|
21:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
87%
|
+18
|
874
|
500–1100
|
14:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
608
|
400–800
|
15:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
607
|
500–700
|
39:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
-12
|
619
|
600–900
|
35:15
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
634
|
200–800
|
43:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
605
|
500–900
|
26:22
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
616
|
200–900
|
33:39
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
593
|
500–800
|
12:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
608
|
300–700
|
23:59
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
60%
|
-43
|
705
|
500–800
|
29:43
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
34%
|
-31
|
905
|
800–1100
|
19:32
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
39%
|
-34
|
739
|
700–900
|
44:06
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
59%
|
-45
|
784
|
600–1000
|
33:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
54%
|
-41
|
946
|
900–1200
|
20:58
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|