|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
+34
|
867
|
800–1100
|
05:52
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
921
|
800–1100
|
24:48
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
855
|
800–1100
|
29:10
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
938
|
800–1000
|
59:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
952
|
900–1200
|
19:57
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
936
|
800–1000
|
60:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
924
|
800–1000
|
29:16
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
940
|
800–1100
|
32:52
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
954
|
700–1100
|
28:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
969
|
900–1100
|
02:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
955
|
800–1000
|
38:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
+14
|
954
|
800–1000
|
29:32
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
968
|
900–1100
|
25:52
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
938
|
800–1000
|
26:23
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
953
|
800–1000
|
21:45
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
935
|
900–1100
|
30:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
924
|
700–1000
|
06:34
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
939
|
900–1000
|
21:26
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
955
|
900–1100
|
11:42
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
939
|
800–1100
|
26:53
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|