|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,189
|
1100–1300
|
30:30
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
68%
|
-19
|
1,268
|
1100–1400
|
15:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,175
|
1000–1300
|
13:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
33%
|
-11
|
1,186
|
1100–1500
|
12:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,256
|
900–1500
|
29:03
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,204
|
1000–1300
|
08:38
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,189
|
1100–1300
|
20:24
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
1,200
|
900–1300
|
28:36
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
21%
|
-9
|
1,288
|
1200–1600
|
15:26
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,184
|
1100–1300
|
38:23
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,168
|
1000–1300
|
29:47
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,185
|
1100–1300
|
14:44
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
65%
|
-18
|
1,203
|
1000–1300
|
27:29
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,271
|
1200–1500
|
46:04
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,196
|
900–1400
|
16:29
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
66%
|
-18
|
1,214
|
900–1400
|
37:42
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,271
|
1100–1300
|
25:31
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,270
|
1100–1300
|
26:20
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,204
|
900–1300
|
33:51
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,221
|
1100–1400
|
19:20
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|