|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,280
|
1200–1400
|
39:33
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,292
|
1200–1700
|
25:12
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,279
|
1100–1400
|
30:16
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,297
|
1200–1500
|
25:32
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,347
|
1000–1400
|
42:33
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,329
|
1300–1600
|
36:46
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,292
|
1100–1500
|
19:20
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
1,292
|
1200–1700
|
31:16
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,290
|
1000–1400
|
13:46
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,345
|
1200–1900
|
17:27
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,309
|
1200–1400
|
10:57
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,298
|
1200–1500
|
19:21
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
1,317
|
1000–1400
|
34:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
15%
|
-8
|
1,298
|
900–1400
|
14:04
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,330
|
1100–1400
|
16:37
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
74%
|
-19
|
1,364
|
1300–2000
|
19:26
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,347
|
1300–1400
|
28:20
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
1,351
|
1100–1400
|
20:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-13
|
1,364
|
1200–1500
|
11:53
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,379
|
1300–1500
|
24:24
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|