AZRAEL
Best Rank
#2,980
Peak ELO
1,168
Career W/L
792W
–
801L
Win Rate
49.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,195
|
1100–1300
|
14:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,181
|
1100–1300
|
27:22
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
1,181
|
1000–1200
|
44:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,199
|
900–1300
|
41:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,214
|
1100–1500
|
06:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,229
|
1000–1400
|
18:41
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,243
|
1200–1400
|
13:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,225
|
1000–1600
|
22:06
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,215
|
900–1300
|
11:27
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
1,231
|
900–1400
|
42:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,247
|
700–1400
|
17:40
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
63%
|
-19
|
1,266
|
800–1400
|
28:49
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,254
|
900–1300
|
29:26
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,239
|
1000–1300
|
39:27
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
1,224
|
800–1300
|
15:04
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,239
|
1000–1300
|
15:11
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,228
|
900–1300
|
50:58
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,216
|
900–1300
|
18:22
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
+18
|
1,198
|
1100–1400
|
43:45
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,214
|
1100–1300
|
10:34
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|