|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
728
|
700–900
|
19:59
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
553
|
300–600
|
22:18
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
540
|
100–600
|
43:54
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
558
|
300–700
|
30:50
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
746
|
600–800
|
36:30
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
81%
|
-22
|
768
|
400–800
|
19:37
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
751
|
700–900
|
31:32
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
+15
|
543
|
300–900
|
32:53
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
736
|
600–800
|
17:31
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
20%
|
+21
|
715
|
600–1000
|
31:31
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
732
|
700–900
|
28:37
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
22%
|
-10
|
553
|
300–800
|
39:09
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
750
|
400–900
|
26:45
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
17%
|
+23
|
530
|
200–800
|
59:29
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
764
|
700–1000
|
23:23
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
776
|
400–800
|
32:17
|
13 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
515
|
200–800
|
30:53
|
12 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
766
|
500–900
|
16:38
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
78%
|
+10
|
756
|
500–900
|
19:32
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
506
|
100–700
|
23:43
|
10 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|