|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
23%
|
-10
|
694
|
600–1000
|
44:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
709
|
600–800
|
28:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
724
|
700–900
|
20:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
738
|
700–1100
|
50:26
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
766
|
700–1200
|
17:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
753
|
700–1200
|
16:39
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
784
|
600–1200
|
26:05
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
768
|
700–1200
|
38:34
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
756
|
700–1200
|
19:00
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
771
|
700–1200
|
25:39
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
755
|
400–1200
|
38:42
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+16
|
739
|
700–1100
|
30:59
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
27%
|
+20
|
741
|
500–800
|
59:58
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
75%
|
-22
|
726
|
300–900
|
54:34
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
734
|
200–900
|
20:38
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
80%
|
+8
|
726
|
600–1000
|
08:24
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
711
|
700–1200
|
41:40
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
85%
|
+7
|
704
|
300–800
|
37:11
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
66%
|
-19
|
723
|
500–900
|
48:19
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
67%
|
+11
|
712
|
400–900
|
46:31
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|