|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
938
|
900–1000
|
26:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
920
|
800–1000
|
52:36
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
59%
|
+15
|
905
|
500–1300
|
24:08
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
920
|
800–1000
|
22:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
905
|
700–1100
|
16:43
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
37%
|
-12
|
917
|
800–1100
|
35:23
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
934
|
800–1000
|
44:35
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
918
|
900–1100
|
16:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
933
|
900–1000
|
46:59
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
949
|
700–1200
|
30:29
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
962
|
900–1200
|
33:53
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
978
|
800–1100
|
20:10
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
-14
|
992
|
800–1200
|
16:11
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,008
|
900–1100
|
44:03
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,018
|
1000–1300
|
42:01
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,002
|
800–1400
|
41:25
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
23%
|
-9
|
1,011
|
800–1400
|
39:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,027
|
900–1100
|
17:02
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
+14
|
1,013
|
900–1100
|
23:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,028
|
1000–1100
|
40:11
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|