Alek102
Best Rank
#1,266
Peak ELO
1,403
Career W/L
487W
–
397L
Win Rate
55.1%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,121
|
1000–1200
|
08:36
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
76%
|
+11
|
1,101
|
900–1200
|
22:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,112
|
900–1200
|
21:06
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,118
|
1000–1200
|
26:09
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
14%
|
-8
|
1,126
|
1100–1400
|
27:47
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,140
|
1100–1200
|
20:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,131
|
900–1200
|
41:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
1,116
|
1000–1200
|
23:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
1,124
|
1100–1400
|
18:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,140
|
1100–1200
|
34:57
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,125
|
1000–1200
|
19:00
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
1,114
|
800–1200
|
41:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,129
|
1100–1200
|
30:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,144
|
1000–1200
|
09:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,157
|
1100–1300
|
29:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,143
|
1100–1200
|
07:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,127
|
1000–1200
|
31:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,137
|
1000–1300
|
25:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
37%
|
+19
|
1,118
|
1100–1500
|
18:55
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
13%
|
-8
|
1,126
|
1100–1500
|
20:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|