LeMounky
Best Rank
#355
Peak ELO
1,557
Career W/L
1209W
–
942L
Win Rate
56.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
1,403
|
1200–1500
|
18:49
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,384
|
1100–1700
|
25:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,370
|
1200–1400
|
18:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,458
|
1300–1600
|
55:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,442
|
1300–1600
|
16:19
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,426
|
1200–1700
|
17:07
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
-19
|
1,576
|
1200–1600
|
15:36
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
1,388
|
900–1400
|
42:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,404
|
900–1500
|
31:14
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
87%
|
+7
|
1,397
|
900–1500
|
19:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
+16
|
1,410
|
800–1600
|
24:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,403
|
1300–1500
|
32:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,393
|
1300–1700
|
08:22
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
69%
|
+13
|
1,380
|
800–1500
|
24:31
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,385
|
1000–1400
|
33:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,401
|
1000–1500
|
46:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
57%
|
-16
|
1,290
|
1100–1500
|
33:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,154
|
1100–1500
|
31:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,254
|
1100–1400
|
39:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
63%
|
+14
|
1,366
|
800–1500
|
24:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|