| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 311 | 174 | 137 | 55.9% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 209 | 113 | 96 | 54.1% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 193 | 106 | 87 | 54.9% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 189 | 92 | 97 | 48.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 165 | 109 | 56 | 66.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 159 | 87 | 72 | 54.7% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 153 | 85 | 68 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 144 | 82 | 62 | 56.9% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 72 | 38 | 34 | 52.8% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 66 | 38 | 28 | 57.6% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 54 | 30 | 24 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 47 | 25 | 22 | 53.2% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 41 | 14 | 27 | 34.1% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 31 | 19 | 12 | 61.3% |
|
| laststand | 29 | 13 | 16 | 44.8% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 29 | 17 | 12 | 58.6% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 22 | 13 | 9 | 59.1% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 21 | 16 | 5 | 76.2% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 21 | 12 | 9 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 19 | 11 | 8 | 57.9% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 19 | 12 | 7 | 63.2% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 19 | 12 | 7 | 63.2% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 19 | 15 | 4 | 78.9% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 18 | 16 | 2 | 88.9% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47.1% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 16 | 12 | 4 | 75.0% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 14 | 6 | 8 | 42.9% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 13 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
|
| catania_crossing_6p | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38.5% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 13 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| islands | 8 | 3 | 5 | 37.5% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 8 | 6 | 2 | 75.0% |
|
| two rivers | 8 | 2 | 6 | 25.0% |
|
| hellcatgorgedup | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 7 | 5 | 2 | 71.4% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 6 | 2 | 4 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 5 | 4 | 1 | 80.0% |
|
| m2024 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| anzio3v3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75.0% |
|
| heligo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| distribution point | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) hellcat gorge | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) operation infatuate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (8) catania crossing edited | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (4) comp stomp vi - d-day | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| sweet lake city | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) winter line with rivers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| nab | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) hill 209 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) anzio | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| prototyp 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| template1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8p) montherme - bottleneck edition | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| road to death iv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| mymap | 2 | 2 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) ode to lyon xl | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| march to nowhere | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) sherwood forest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| ruins_lane_scenario | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| sincap 3v3 eye map | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) tiber river crossing | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) serpentin hill (night) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Langres | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| thestraights | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| vire river valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8p) a little less safe haven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (6) ode to lyon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8p) sittard autumn - no bridges | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| twin beaches - extended 3v3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| sousse_stronghold_8p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| obs_campbells_convoy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2-8)-lakeside-from-coh2-v2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| skans 113 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| valley | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) serroni approach | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8p) heidelberg crossings | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| river_crossing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| obs_day101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) traversées | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| the bridge (narrow) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| craterland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| franconia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| achelous-riverv2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (4) rapido river valley - high rivers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (6) the barbara line | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (8) the round city | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| rivercrossing 4v4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|