|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,401
|
1400–1700
|
11:51
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
35%
|
+18
|
1,383
|
1100–1500
|
25:18
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
1,398
|
1000–1800
|
20:47
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
60%
|
+13
|
1,385
|
1200–1600
|
18:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
76%
|
+9
|
1,376
|
1000–1400
|
17:33
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,242
|
1000–1700
|
31:20
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,361
|
1300–1500
|
24:49
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
1,259
|
1200–1300
|
41:14
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,242
|
1100–1400
|
20:26
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
29%
|
-11
|
1,253
|
1000–1400
|
34:47
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,266
|
1000–1300
|
06:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,294
|
1000–1400
|
14:47
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,294
|
1100–1500
|
26:08
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
1,305
|
1000–2200
|
05:39
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,290
|
1200–1400
|
26:50
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,202
|
1000–1400
|
31:48
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
54%
|
+45
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
09:15
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
32%
|
+19
|
1,271
|
1100–1800
|
32:29
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
42%
|
-14
|
1,285
|
1100–1300
|
21:22
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,220
|
1100–1500
|
08:03
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|