Mad.Marco
Best Rank
#1,619
Peak ELO
1,135
Career W/L
1051W
–
986L
Win Rate
51.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,131
|
1100–1300
|
49:04
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
2%
|
-2
|
1,133
|
1100–1700
|
11:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
1,125
|
900–1200
|
10:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,140
|
900–1200
|
25:09
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,155
|
1100–1300
|
41:45
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,143
|
900–1200
|
13:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
58%
|
-18
|
1,161
|
1000–1300
|
48:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,150
|
1000–1200
|
27:52
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
28%
|
+20
|
1,130
|
1100–1500
|
26:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
65%
|
+13
|
1,117
|
1000–1200
|
28:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,133
|
1000–1200
|
22:05
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,148
|
1000–1200
|
21:52
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,160
|
1100–1400
|
35:41
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Torrente
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
1,174
|
1000–1300
|
49:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
1,157
|
1000–1500
|
06:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,168
|
900–1700
|
21:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
68%
|
+12
|
1,156
|
1000–1200
|
50:00
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,141
|
1000–1200
|
22:19
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Aere Perennius
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,157
|
1000–1200
|
33:01
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,145
|
1000–1200
|
34:07
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|