|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
789
|
500–800
|
29:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
775
|
700–1000
|
17:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
793
|
600–900
|
14:57
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
804
|
500–1100
|
12:47
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
789
|
500–1100
|
29:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
737
|
700–900
|
21:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
723
|
400–1000
|
19:52
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
708
|
600–800
|
33:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
691
|
600–900
|
19:20
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
52%
|
-17
|
708
|
600–800
|
41:22
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
692
|
500–900
|
19:14
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
773
|
700–900
|
28:34
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
759
|
500–900
|
36:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
743
|
700–1000
|
28:22
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
738
|
400–1000
|
37:11
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
752
|
700–1000
|
34:19
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
741
|
700–900
|
25:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
759
|
600–900
|
52:52
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
776
|
200–800
|
31:50
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
69%
|
-20
|
796
|
600–900
|
40:19
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|