TLA-Wesker
Best Rank
#746
Peak ELO
1,294
Career W/L
915W
–
888L
Win Rate
50.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,290
|
1100–1400
|
09:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
31%
|
+19
|
1,290
|
1200–1500
|
05:50
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,192
|
1000–1300
|
15:12
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
-12
|
1,204
|
1000–1300
|
25:56
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,220
|
1100–1300
|
20:44
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,275
|
1100–1400
|
20:16
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,233
|
1100–1300
|
38:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
52%
|
+16
|
1,259
|
1100–1300
|
23:27
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,217
|
1000–1400
|
43:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,231
|
1100–1300
|
23:32
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
+16
|
1,243
|
1100–1500
|
06:08
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,216
|
1100–1300
|
05:37
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,228
|
1000–1300
|
10:03
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,230
|
1000–1600
|
06:00
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
1,246
|
1200–1500
|
20:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,259
|
1100–1400
|
20:33
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
52%
|
-15
|
1,274
|
1100–1400
|
08:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,244
|
1100–1600
|
34:10
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,287
|
1100–1500
|
31:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,231
|
1100–1300
|
39:38
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|