|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
1,049
|
800–1100
|
17:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,031
|
800–1400
|
35:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,015
|
900–1100
|
24:40
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
999
|
900–1100
|
17:02
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,014
|
700–1100
|
10:18
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,029
|
800–1300
|
23:45
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,029
|
900–1300
|
16:07
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
1,044
|
1000–1200
|
05:41
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
1,039
|
900–1400
|
07:11
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,059
|
900–1200
|
19:19
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
63%
|
-18
|
1,077
|
900–1100
|
22:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,023
|
1000–1200
|
15:53
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
1,004
|
800–1100
|
26:45
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
993
|
900–1500
|
29:34
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
993
|
900–1100
|
11:33
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
979
|
700–1100
|
28:02
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,088
|
800–1400
|
12:10
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
962
|
800–1100
|
20:34
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
946
|
800–1100
|
19:15
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,089
|
900–1100
|
09:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|