Fallschirmjäger
Best Rank
#987
Peak ELO
1,215
Career W/L
251W
–
230L
Win Rate
52.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,207
|
1100–1300
|
28:24
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
2%
|
-3
|
1,210
|
1200–1700
|
08:42
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,225
|
1000–1800
|
06:23
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Lorraine
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
1,245
|
1100–1400
|
13:17
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
1,235
|
1100–1400
|
25:20
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
1,222
|
1100–1300
|
17:53
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
1,238
|
1000–1300
|
19:00
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,222
|
1100–1300
|
27:11
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
36%
|
-12
|
1,234
|
1100–1400
|
12:07
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,219
|
1100–1300
|
17:33
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
69%
|
-19
|
1,238
|
1000–1300
|
08:27
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,221
|
1200–1400
|
09:40
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,232
|
1200–1400
|
16:16
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
73%
|
+11
|
1,221
|
1000–1300
|
16:41
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,207
|
1100–1300
|
10:04
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,190
|
1100–1300
|
31:47
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,178
|
1000–1200
|
08:07
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,164
|
1100–1300
|
09:20
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
1,154
|
1000–1200
|
25:40
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,169
|
1000–1200
|
32:28
|
16 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|