| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 286 | 133 | 153 | 46.5% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 286 | 143 | 143 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 248 | 129 | 119 | 52.0% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 232 | 123 | 109 | 53.0% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 225 | 120 | 105 | 53.3% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 223 | 111 | 112 | 49.8% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 221 | 130 | 91 | 58.8% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 219 | 109 | 110 | 49.8% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 180 | 99 | 81 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 178 | 85 | 93 | 47.8% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 175 | 91 | 84 | 52.0% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 154 | 77 | 77 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 153 | 83 | 70 | 54.2% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 146 | 78 | 68 | 53.4% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 132 | 69 | 63 | 52.3% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 116 | 58 | 58 | 50.0% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 110 | 39 | 71 | 35.5% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 94 | 43 | 51 | 45.7% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 92 | 52 | 40 | 56.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 81 | 38 | 43 | 46.9% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 80 | 35 | 45 | 43.8% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 71 | 33 | 38 | 46.5% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 68 | 31 | 37 | 45.6% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 56 | 27 | 29 | 48.2% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 55 | 27 | 28 | 49.1% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 53 | 22 | 31 | 41.5% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 52 | 18 | 34 | 34.6% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 49 | 18 | 31 | 36.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 48 | 20 | 28 | 41.7% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 31 | 17 | 14 | 54.8% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 29 | 14 | 15 | 48.3% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 27 | 16 | 11 | 59.3% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 27 | 12 | 15 | 44.4% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (4) Semois | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52.6% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 18 | 5 | 13 | 27.8% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 17 | 9 | 8 | 52.9% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 15 | 9 | 6 | 60.0% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 12 | 6 | 6 | 50.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 80.0% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 9 | 9 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 8 | 1 | 7 | 12.5% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 7 | 4 | 3 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 5 | 2 | 3 | 40.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 5 | 3 | 2 | 60.0% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20.0% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 3 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% |
|
| (2) Langres | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|