|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
419
|
400–900
|
32:11
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
408
|
0–600
|
23:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
26%
|
-12
|
420
|
0–800
|
06:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
68%
|
-20
|
440
|
300–800
|
24:41
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
39%
|
+18
|
434
|
400–800
|
28:43
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
434
|
300–800
|
32:31
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
420
|
300–600
|
31:32
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
414
|
200–700
|
30:32
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
17%
|
-9
|
429
|
100–600
|
13:49
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
426
|
300–600
|
44:45
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
438
|
400–900
|
22:33
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
419
|
400–1100
|
05:44
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
71%
|
-20
|
439
|
300–800
|
20:38
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
459
|
300–800
|
40:52
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
472
|
100–500
|
25:30
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
481
|
400–900
|
22:01
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
495
|
200–600
|
44:07
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
476
|
400–700
|
37:05
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
30%
|
+19
|
441
|
300–800
|
34:36
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
441
|
400–800
|
52:36
|
1 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|