KyuuIchiNi
Best Rank
#6,263
Peak ELO
1,116
Career W/L
247W
–
255L
Win Rate
49.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
45%
|
-14
|
920
|
900–1500
|
19:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
932
|
900–1600
|
06:59
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
945
|
900–1200
|
23:03
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
5%
|
-4
|
949
|
900–1800
|
06:29
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
935
|
900–1500
|
50:52
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
948
|
900–1200
|
05:40
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
964
|
800–1500
|
32:07
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
949
|
900–1500
|
17:37
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
54%
|
-16
|
965
|
900–1300
|
20:28
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
983
|
900–1400
|
18:17
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
969
|
800–1400
|
10:27
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
25%
|
-10
|
979
|
900–1300
|
15:43
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
42%
|
+18
|
961
|
900–1400
|
23:49
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
57%
|
+15
|
946
|
900–1400
|
22:44
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
58%
|
-16
|
962
|
900–1400
|
09:29
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
976
|
900–1500
|
42:53
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
960
|
900–1400
|
15:35
|
20 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
977
|
900–1100
|
17:44
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
+16
|
961
|
900–1100
|
12:50
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
56%
|
-16
|
977
|
800–1400
|
25:14
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|