|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
579
|
500–800
|
17:25
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
483
|
200–700
|
07:10
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
467
|
400–800
|
25:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
49%
|
-16
|
483
|
400–700
|
27:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
495
|
400–800
|
15:13
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
8%
|
-6
|
585
|
300–900
|
12:38
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
24%
|
+20
|
565
|
500–900
|
40:01
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
548
|
500–800
|
37:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
481
|
400–900
|
14:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
56%
|
+14
|
467
|
0–600
|
37:46
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
451
|
300–500
|
20:50
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
42%
|
-15
|
563
|
400–900
|
39:24
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
440
|
200–900
|
58:36
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
425
|
300–800
|
10:29
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
83%
|
+8
|
417
|
0–800
|
27:58
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
437
|
200–700
|
15:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
90%
|
+7
|
556
|
200–900
|
19:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
26%
|
+20
|
536
|
500–800
|
43:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
425
|
200–700
|
10:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
36%
|
+18
|
386
|
300–700
|
39:19
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|