| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 370 | 176 | 194 | 47.6% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 361 | 166 | 195 | 46.0% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 360 | 195 | 165 | 54.2% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 351 | 173 | 178 | 49.3% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 343 | 171 | 172 | 49.9% |
|
| (2) Road to Tunis | 334 | 178 | 156 | 53.3% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 332 | 174 | 158 | 52.4% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 310 | 145 | 165 | 46.8% |
|
| (2) Villa Fiore | 301 | 141 | 160 | 46.8% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 296 | 173 | 123 | 58.4% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 278 | 138 | 140 | 49.6% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 264 | 127 | 137 | 48.1% |
|
| (2) Faymonville | 232 | 103 | 129 | 44.4% |
|
| (2) Semois | 192 | 100 | 92 | 52.1% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 176 | 78 | 98 | 44.3% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 168 | 83 | 85 | 49.4% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 140 | 67 | 73 | 47.9% |
|
| (2) Langres | 134 | 65 | 69 | 48.5% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 126 | 62 | 64 | 49.2% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 118 | 55 | 63 | 46.6% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 111 | 49 | 62 | 44.1% |
|
| (2) Angoville Farms | 110 | 52 | 58 | 47.3% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 105 | 60 | 45 | 57.1% |
|
| (2) Tuscan Vineyards | 104 | 54 | 50 | 51.9% |
|
| (2) Djebel Pass | 104 | 59 | 45 | 56.7% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 103 | 51 | 52 | 49.5% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 102 | 54 | 48 | 52.9% |
|
| (8) Winter Line | 101 | 48 | 53 | 47.5% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 95 | 53 | 42 | 55.8% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 82 | 41 | 41 | 50.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 80 | 38 | 42 | 47.5% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 60 | 31 | 29 | 51.7% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 57 | 28 | 29 | 49.1% |
|
| (2) Bologna | 52 | 20 | 32 | 38.5% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 46 | 30 | 16 | 65.2% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 37 | 16 | 21 | 43.2% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 31 | 21 | 10 | 67.7% |
|
| (2) Pachino Stalemate | 29 | 15 | 14 | 51.7% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 28 | 17 | 11 | 60.7% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 26 | 9 | 17 | 34.6% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 23 | 17 | 6 | 73.9% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 22 | 10 | 12 | 45.5% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 21 | 13 | 8 | 61.9% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 20 | 14 | 6 | 70.0% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 20 | 13 | 7 | 65.0% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 18 | 7 | 11 | 38.9% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41.2% |
|
| (4) Semois | 16 | 9 | 7 | 56.3% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 9 | 6 | 3 | 66.7% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 6 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 4 | 1 | 3 | 25.0% |
|
| sangro_river_crossing_6p | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|