|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
1,169
|
1000–1500
|
05:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
67%
|
-19
|
1,188
|
1100–1300
|
53:24
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
16%
|
-9
|
1,204
|
1000–1600
|
26:15
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,171
|
1100–1300
|
05:49
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
31%
|
+18
|
1,186
|
1100–1400
|
11:34
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,171
|
1000–1400
|
31:36
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,157
|
900–1200
|
15:28
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
39%
|
-40
|
1,000
|
900–1200
|
18:21
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
50%
|
-44
|
960
|
900–1000
|
32:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,155
|
1100–1300
|
26:44
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
1,088
|
1000–1300
|
26:29
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
1,105
|
1000–1200
|
31:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
50%
|
-16
|
1,171
|
1000–1300
|
12:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,158
|
1000–1300
|
13:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
1,140
|
1000–1300
|
22:24
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,168
|
1100–1500
|
12:27
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,155
|
1000–1300
|
19:20
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,180
|
1000–1600
|
15:58
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
24%
|
-9
|
1,164
|
1000–1500
|
17:46
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,178
|
1000–1400
|
27:22
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|