|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
734
|
700–1100
|
19:15
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
746
|
700–1000
|
16:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
734
|
700–1000
|
33:26
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
744
|
600–900
|
14:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
48%
|
-14
|
744
|
700–900
|
19:49
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
746
|
700–1100
|
39:33
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
733
|
700–1000
|
24:55
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
728
|
600–900
|
48:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
+18
|
710
|
600–900
|
16:38
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
693
|
600–800
|
13:56
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
706
|
700–900
|
38:58
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
31%
|
-11
|
729
|
700–1000
|
21:21
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
729
|
700–900
|
31:57
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
714
|
400–800
|
41:29
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
48%
|
+17
|
697
|
500–800
|
44:59
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
681
|
600–1000
|
38:09
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
747
|
700–1000
|
19:42
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
759
|
700–1000
|
11:29
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
62%
|
-18
|
699
|
500–1100
|
45:35
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
680
|
600–1000
|
15:33
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|