| Map | Played | Wins | Losses | Win Rate | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| (8) Winter Line | 225 | 107 | 118 | 47.6% |
|
| (8) Monte Cavo | 215 | 110 | 105 | 51.2% |
|
| (6) L'Aquila | 215 | 110 | 105 | 51.2% |
|
| (6) Gazala Landing Ground | 213 | 104 | 109 | 48.8% |
|
| (4) Pachino Farmlands | 198 | 84 | 114 | 42.4% |
|
| (8) Sousse Wetlands | 190 | 100 | 90 | 52.6% |
|
| (4) Aere Perennius | 188 | 106 | 82 | 56.4% |
|
| (8) Mignano Gap | 179 | 98 | 81 | 54.7% |
|
| (4) Campbell's Convoy | 178 | 75 | 103 | 42.1% |
|
| (4) Torrente | 174 | 96 | 78 | 55.2% |
|
| (6) Benghazi | 170 | 97 | 73 | 57.1% |
|
| (8) Oasis Depot | 152 | 64 | 88 | 42.1% |
|
| (4) Operation Eindhoven | 144 | 65 | 79 | 45.1% |
|
| (6) The Gothic Line | 142 | 73 | 69 | 51.4% |
|
| (4) Day 101 | 134 | 62 | 72 | 46.3% |
|
| (4) Elst Outskirts | 130 | 71 | 59 | 54.6% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 126 | 67 | 59 | 53.2% |
|
| (8) Alam el Halfa | 108 | 60 | 48 | 55.6% |
|
| (8) Steppes | 105 | 56 | 49 | 53.3% |
|
| (6) Longstop Hill | 104 | 53 | 51 | 51.0% |
|
| (8) Black Gold | 103 | 48 | 55 | 46.6% |
|
| (4) Santuario | 85 | 35 | 50 | 41.2% |
|
| (8) Rapido River Crossing | 84 | 48 | 36 | 57.1% |
|
| (6) Montherme | 78 | 38 | 40 | 48.7% |
|
| (4) Road to Primosole | 72 | 37 | 35 | 51.4% |
|
| (8) Red Ball Express | 67 | 33 | 34 | 49.3% |
|
| (4) Crossing in the Woods | 66 | 22 | 44 | 33.3% |
|
| (6) Mignano Summit | 64 | 35 | 29 | 54.7% |
|
| (6) Gabès Gap | 60 | 33 | 27 | 55.0% |
|
| (4) Lorraine | 44 | 15 | 29 | 34.1% |
|
| (8) Oliveto Citra | 41 | 16 | 25 | 39.0% |
|
| (4) El Alamein | 34 | 15 | 19 | 44.1% |
|
| (6) Road to Primosole | 29 | 13 | 16 | 44.8% |
|
| (8) Powderkeg | 28 | 13 | 15 | 46.4% |
|
| (4) Wadi Darnah | 23 | 11 | 12 | 47.8% |
|
| (4) Semois | 18 | 13 | 5 | 72.2% |
|
| (4) Djebel Pass | 16 | 11 | 5 | 68.8% |
|
| (6) Sedjenane Marshes | 16 | 7 | 9 | 43.8% |
|
| (8) Castello della Nebbia | 11 | 1 | 10 | 9.1% |
|
| (4) Pisa Centrale | 7 | 3 | 4 | 42.9% |
|
| (2) Twin Beaches | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% |
|
| blue river island | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Égletons | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Crossing in the Woods | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|
| (2) Taranto Coastline | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% |
|
| (2) Semois | 1 | 1 | 0 | 100.0% |
|