Totentanz
Best Rank
#874
Peak ELO
1,422
Career W/L
879W
–
788L
Win Rate
52.7%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,198
|
1100–1600
|
33:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
1,215
|
1100–1400
|
10:48
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
71%
|
+11
|
1,204
|
1000–1400
|
29:04
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
42%
|
+17
|
1,142
|
800–1600
|
20:37
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
41%
|
-13
|
1,155
|
1100–1500
|
21:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,148
|
1100–1200
|
10:34
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
27%
|
-10
|
1,165
|
1100–1400
|
06:31
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,165
|
800–1300
|
14:26
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
38%
|
+19
|
1,146
|
1100–1400
|
32:56
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,128
|
900–1400
|
11:20
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
56%
|
+15
|
1,113
|
1000–1200
|
07:27
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
1,099
|
1000–1200
|
07:42
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
51%
|
+16
|
1,083
|
1000–1300
|
05:44
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
81%
|
+8
|
1,360
|
1100–1400
|
26:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,378
|
1100–1400
|
27:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,391
|
1200–1600
|
08:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+13
|
1,378
|
1200–1500
|
38:12
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,363
|
1200–1400
|
35:09
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,346
|
1200–1500
|
18:44
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
1,334
|
1100–1400
|
32:06
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|