|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
961
|
800–1000
|
19:08
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
42%
|
-13
|
974
|
900–1100
|
34:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
877
|
600–900
|
20:58
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
877
|
700–1000
|
17:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
67%
|
-18
|
992
|
800–1100
|
22:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
53%
|
+16
|
991
|
900–1100
|
11:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
33%
|
-12
|
1,003
|
900–1200
|
06:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,021
|
600–1200
|
29:03
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
60%
|
-18
|
1,021
|
900–1100
|
14:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
1,096
|
1000–1200
|
28:23
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,080
|
1000–1200
|
30:22
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
980
|
900–1100
|
18:30
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
33%
|
+19
|
961
|
900–1200
|
16:49
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
41%
|
-14
|
891
|
700–1000
|
14:09
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,004
|
1000–1100
|
39:44
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
19%
|
-8
|
1,012
|
1000–1500
|
05:40
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
53%
|
+15
|
1,065
|
900–1100
|
18:56
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
1,080
|
900–1100
|
13:49
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
73%
|
+10
|
1,002
|
700–1100
|
24:24
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
+15
|
1,065
|
700–1200
|
24:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|