|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
45%
|
+16
|
1,102
|
900–1300
|
19:31
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,095
|
700–1100
|
09:18
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,112
|
900–1200
|
26:54
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,098
|
1000–1200
|
29:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,087
|
900–1100
|
43:25
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
1,072
|
900–1100
|
17:17
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
1,077
|
1000–1400
|
09:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
30%
|
-12
|
1,084
|
1000–1300
|
35:46
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,098
|
1000–1100
|
12:18
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
48%
|
+16
|
1,061
|
900–1200
|
13:07
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,075
|
1000–1200
|
03:38
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,057
|
900–1300
|
10:55
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,063
|
900–1100
|
34:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,063
|
900–1100
|
09:46
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
48%
|
-15
|
1,078
|
1000–1200
|
07:55
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
1,061
|
1000–1200
|
29:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
43%
|
-14
|
1,075
|
1000–1200
|
07:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Djebel Pass
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,086
|
900–1200
|
23:17
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Crossing in the Woods
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,112
|
1000–1200
|
54:06
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Semois
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
1,112
|
1000–1300
|
17:03
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|