|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
60%
|
-17
|
1,465
|
1100–1500
|
34:10
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) The Gothic Line
|
|
13%
|
-7
|
1,472
|
1000–1600
|
27:04
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
12%
|
-7
|
1,318
|
1100–1500
|
14:46
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
1,326
|
1100–1500
|
23:28
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Road to Primosole
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,434
|
1000–1500
|
08:41
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
1,605
|
600–1700
|
27:58
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,618
|
600–1700
|
05:31
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
47%
|
+17
|
1,524
|
800–1600
|
40:07
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
1,639
|
1200–1700
|
27:20
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
1,637
|
1000–1700
|
22:53
|
28 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
20%
|
+21
|
1,305
|
1300–1600
|
24:11
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
88%
|
+6
|
1,837
|
1300–1900
|
26:51
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,627
|
1300–2000
|
14:59
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
1,439
|
1300–1800
|
26:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
9%
|
-6
|
1,445
|
1300–1800
|
25:19
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
1,834
|
1200–1900
|
15:37
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,316
|
1100–1400
|
41:14
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
64%
|
-17
|
1,333
|
900–1400
|
23:32
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
99%
|
+1
|
1,833
|
900–2100
|
09:37
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,642
|
1400–1700
|
36:11
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|