|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
614
|
500–900
|
30:23
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
68%
|
+11
|
603
|
200–700
|
18:06
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
587
|
500–800
|
26:06
|
8 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
604
|
300–700
|
59:06
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
619
|
500–800
|
08:13
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
633
|
400–700
|
29:15
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
621
|
500–900
|
41:25
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
64%
|
-19
|
619
|
500–800
|
29:42
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
605
|
300–800
|
19:12
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
34%
|
+19
|
614
|
400–800
|
14:29
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
589
|
400–800
|
17:03
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
633
|
600–900
|
36:45
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
54%
|
+14
|
600
|
100–600
|
19:25
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
3%
|
-2
|
591
|
200–900
|
28:49
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
7%
|
-5
|
596
|
200–900
|
11:20
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
616
|
500–900
|
28:05
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
39%
|
+17
|
599
|
500–700
|
34:24
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
584
|
500–800
|
19:37
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
570
|
300–800
|
09:09
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
26%
|
-11
|
736
|
700–1100
|
18:29
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|