Big Gun ONE
Best Rank
#1,364
Peak ELO
1,193
Career W/L
733W
–
726L
Win Rate
50.2%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,089
|
1000–1300
|
28:48
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
37%
|
+17
|
1,072
|
900–1300
|
33:16
|
26 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
45%
|
+17
|
1,176
|
1000–1400
|
41:30
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
1,158
|
1000–1300
|
18:24
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
1,171
|
1000–1300
|
16:31
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
28%
|
-11
|
1,182
|
1000–1300
|
24:56
|
25 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,195
|
1000–1300
|
26:55
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,210
|
1000–1300
|
32:32
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
72%
|
+12
|
1,198
|
1000–1200
|
23:41
|
23 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
29%
|
-12
|
1,157
|
1100–1300
|
27:23
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
1,144
|
1000–1300
|
22:37
|
22 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
20%
|
+22
|
1,122
|
1100–1400
|
45:45
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
52%
|
+14
|
1,139
|
900–1200
|
17:27
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,139
|
1000–1200
|
07:54
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
1,153
|
1000–1300
|
05:46
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
35%
|
-13
|
1,169
|
1000–1500
|
05:40
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,156
|
1000–1400
|
27:36
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
1,182
|
1100–1500
|
38:48
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
61%
|
+13
|
1,169
|
1000–1300
|
22:26
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
27%
|
-11
|
1,180
|
1000–1500
|
17:26
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|