|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
82%
|
+8
|
1,595
|
1000–1600
|
16:32
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
82%
|
+9
|
1,586
|
1200–1600
|
11:03
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
80%
|
-22
|
1,608
|
1300–1700
|
21:13
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
88%
|
+7
|
1,601
|
1100–1700
|
09:51
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
72%
|
+11
|
1,590
|
1300–1600
|
30:37
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
90%
|
+6
|
1,584
|
1200–1600
|
16:56
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
57%
|
-17
|
1,601
|
1400–1700
|
32:07
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,593
|
1200–1600
|
11:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,577
|
1400–1700
|
22:48
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
55%
|
+15
|
1,562
|
1300–1700
|
12:27
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
31%
|
-12
|
1,574
|
1400–1600
|
17:23
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,584
|
1400–1800
|
25:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
1,570
|
1300–1600
|
12:32
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
1%
|
-2
|
1,572
|
1400–2100
|
05:41
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,564
|
1200–1600
|
07:18
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
98%
|
+2
|
1,562
|
1000–1700
|
07:39
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
81%
|
+9
|
1,553
|
1000–1600
|
00:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
9%
|
+24
|
1,529
|
1300–1800
|
31:04
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
84%
|
+9
|
1,520
|
1000–1600
|
29:44
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
85%
|
+8
|
1,493
|
1300–1700
|
15:08
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|