|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
24%
|
+21
|
630
|
500–800
|
18:23
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
80%
|
+9
|
621
|
400–700
|
32:43
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
31%
|
+20
|
601
|
600–1000
|
19:17
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
38%
|
+18
|
583
|
400–1000
|
29:55
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
24%
|
-10
|
593
|
500–800
|
61:46
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
18%
|
-8
|
601
|
300–800
|
23:08
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
22%
|
+22
|
579
|
500–1000
|
14:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
51%
|
-15
|
594
|
500–800
|
39:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
584
|
300–700
|
21:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
37%
|
-13
|
597
|
500–900
|
23:42
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
36%
|
+19
|
578
|
400–800
|
29:02
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
60%
|
+14
|
564
|
300–600
|
24:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
577
|
300–700
|
18:00
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
35%
|
-12
|
605
|
600–900
|
35:25
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
-16
|
618
|
400–800
|
23:38
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
40%
|
-13
|
618
|
300–800
|
08:52
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
58%
|
+14
|
604
|
500–800
|
39:53
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
54%
|
+15
|
589
|
500–1000
|
23:13
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
76%
|
+10
|
579
|
500–1000
|
23:33
|
30 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
19%
|
-9
|
588
|
500–900
|
24:29
|
29 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|