|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
72%
|
+10
|
1,300
|
1000–1400
|
22:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,318
|
1000–1500
|
16:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
56%
|
-17
|
1,335
|
1200–1400
|
23:15
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
46%
|
-15
|
1,350
|
1300–1400
|
27:40
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
57%
|
-18
|
1,368
|
1200–1500
|
25:46
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,386
|
1100–1500
|
29:12
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
84%
|
+7
|
1,379
|
1000–1600
|
19:18
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
64%
|
+12
|
1,367
|
1300–1800
|
29:47
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
71%
|
+10
|
1,357
|
900–1900
|
08:24
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
91%
|
+5
|
1,352
|
800–1400
|
08:25
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
-16
|
1,368
|
1200–1600
|
35:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
21%
|
-10
|
1,378
|
1100–1800
|
05:50
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-16
|
1,394
|
1000–1800
|
20:52
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
70%
|
+11
|
1,383
|
1200–1500
|
05:58
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
49%
|
+15
|
1,368
|
1200–1500
|
22:46
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
1,352
|
1100–1600
|
42:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
57%
|
+14
|
1,338
|
1100–1500
|
09:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,321
|
1200–1500
|
36:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
55%
|
+14
|
1,307
|
1200–1500
|
28:40
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,323
|
1200–1400
|
37:47
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|