|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Powderkeg
|
|
45%
|
-15
|
847
|
700–1100
|
23:28
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
59%
|
+14
|
864
|
800–1000
|
15:20
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
53%
|
+14
|
833
|
600–900
|
30:34
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
848
|
800–900
|
38:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
50%
|
+15
|
833
|
700–900
|
21:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
43%
|
-15
|
879
|
800–1000
|
27:32
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
851
|
800–1100
|
14:28
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
38%
|
-13
|
864
|
800–1100
|
32:40
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Rapido River Crossing
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
851
|
700–900
|
46:51
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
63%
|
+12
|
839
|
600–900
|
21:33
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
59%
|
+13
|
866
|
600–1000
|
32:15
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
36%
|
-13
|
852
|
800–1000
|
19:32
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
837
|
700–900
|
26:21
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
856
|
600–900
|
27:30
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
855
|
700–900
|
21:14
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
46%
|
+16
|
840
|
800–1000
|
23:03
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
64%
|
+13
|
842
|
600–900
|
30:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
855
|
800–1100
|
19:53
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
55%
|
-16
|
854
|
700–900
|
26:26
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
40%
|
+17
|
838
|
700–1000
|
15:07
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|