|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
39%
|
-14
|
863
|
800–1000
|
07:34
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
851
|
600–900
|
22:38
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Longstop Hill
|
|
24%
|
-11
|
828
|
700–1100
|
17:33
|
11 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
839
|
600–900
|
22:10
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Mignano Summit
|
|
77%
|
+10
|
818
|
500–900
|
56:42
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Road to Primosole
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
834
|
700–1100
|
21:22
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
16%
|
-8
|
847
|
700–1200
|
10:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
77%
|
+9
|
838
|
600–1100
|
30:43
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
34%
|
-12
|
850
|
500–900
|
20:29
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Montherme
|
|
51%
|
-17
|
851
|
700–900
|
37:56
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
38%
|
-14
|
864
|
800–1000
|
22:37
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
58%
|
-17
|
881
|
800–1200
|
25:07
|
21 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
66%
|
+13
|
855
|
800–1000
|
05:31
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
59%
|
-17
|
868
|
800–900
|
25:24
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
54%
|
-17
|
898
|
800–1000
|
33:19
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) L'Aquila
|
|
47%
|
-15
|
870
|
800–1000
|
28:43
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gabès Gap
|
|
43%
|
+17
|
853
|
700–1000
|
27:50
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Gazala Landing Ground
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
868
|
800–1000
|
33:06
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
55%
|
-17
|
915
|
800–1000
|
32:13
|
17 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Benghazi
|
|
40%
|
-14
|
896
|
700–1100
|
12:39
|
11 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|