|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,301
|
1100–1800
|
25:55
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
65%
|
+12
|
1,289
|
1200–1700
|
21:14
|
3 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,167
|
1100–1300
|
35:15
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
0%
|
+0
|
1,153
|
1100–2300
|
15:35
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
39%
|
-12
|
1,153
|
900–1700
|
36:52
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
83%
|
-23
|
1,190
|
1100–1600
|
19:39
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
26%
|
+21
|
1,169
|
1100–1700
|
27:00
|
1 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
81%
|
-22
|
1,191
|
1000–1700
|
23:02
|
27 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Steppes
|
|
30%
|
-11
|
1,191
|
1100–1600
|
39:26
|
24 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pachino Farmlands
|
|
61%
|
-18
|
945
|
900–1100
|
24:26
|
17 Mar 2023
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
70%
|
+12
|
1,179
|
1100–1500
|
16:56
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
40%
|
+18
|
1,173
|
1100–1600
|
19:59
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
30%
|
-10
|
1,183
|
1100–1700
|
27:13
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Winter Line
|
|
92%
|
+6
|
1,173
|
1000–1500
|
13:41
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
44%
|
-14
|
1,197
|
1100–1800
|
34:23
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
62%
|
+14
|
1,197
|
1100–1700
|
19:00
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
46%
|
-14
|
1,211
|
1200–1700
|
20:13
|
19 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
70%
|
-19
|
1,216
|
1000–1400
|
29:48
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Castello della Nebbia
|
|
53%
|
-16
|
1,189
|
1100–1300
|
23:16
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
39%
|
-13
|
1,202
|
1200–1600
|
27:32
|
18 Apr 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|