Yong
Best Rank
#222
Peak ELO
1,510
Career W/L
1767W
–
1472L
Win Rate
54.6%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
48%
|
+15
|
1,330
|
1200–1400
|
11:39
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
89%
|
+7
|
1,323
|
0–1500
|
25:38
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
69%
|
+11
|
1,312
|
1000–1600
|
17:50
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
67%
|
-20
|
1,332
|
1200–1800
|
12:53
|
10 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
41%
|
+17
|
1,312
|
1200–1500
|
21:15
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
52%
|
+15
|
1,329
|
1100–1500
|
24:50
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,325
|
1200–1600
|
06:04
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
89%
|
+6
|
1,306
|
900–1400
|
13:06
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Sousse Wetlands
|
|
28%
|
-12
|
1,337
|
1100–1700
|
26:54
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Monte Cavo
|
|
59%
|
-18
|
1,308
|
1200–1400
|
18:45
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Red Ball Express
|
|
49%
|
+16
|
1,290
|
1200–1400
|
22:41
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
37%
|
+18
|
1,299
|
1200–1400
|
31:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
83%
|
+7
|
1,330
|
900–1700
|
14:16
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
62%
|
+13
|
1,317
|
1200–1500
|
05:55
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Mignano Gap
|
|
66%
|
+11
|
1,288
|
1100–1300
|
19:35
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
86%
|
+7
|
1,281
|
1000–1300
|
07:59
|
7 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Alam el Halfa
|
|
83%
|
+7
|
1,274
|
1000–1400
|
17:11
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oliveto Citra
|
|
53%
|
-17
|
1,291
|
1100–1500
|
27:05
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Oasis Depot
|
|
51%
|
-16
|
1,307
|
1100–1500
|
10:43
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
4v4
|
(8) Black Gold
|
|
47%
|
+16
|
1,291
|
1200–1400
|
19:20
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|