lattouf
Best Rank
#10
Peak ELO
2,027
Career W/L
4665W
–
1833L
Win Rate
71.8%
Steam
|
|
|
Map |
Opponent |
|
ELO Δ |
Rating |
ELO Range |
Duration |
Date |
|
|
L
|
|
3v3
|
(6) Sedjenane Marshes
|
|
70%
|
-20
|
1,874
|
1500–2100
|
35:28
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Wadi Darnah
|
|
95%
|
+4
|
2,021
|
1500–2100
|
28:02
|
9 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
44%
|
-15
|
1,987
|
1600–2300
|
21:03
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
49%
|
-15
|
1,955
|
1600–2300
|
20:50
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
2,027
|
1300–2100
|
09:37
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
92%
|
+5
|
2,016
|
1500–2100
|
44:28
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) El Alamein
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
2,013
|
1500–2100
|
23:17
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Campbell's Convoy
|
|
97%
|
+3
|
2,010
|
1500–2100
|
22:48
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
2,010
|
1100–2100
|
13:11
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
72%
|
-20
|
2,007
|
1900–2100
|
24:27
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
66%
|
+12
|
1,995
|
1900–2100
|
26:40
|
6 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Pisa Centrale
|
|
76%
|
-21
|
2,016
|
1900–2100
|
18:26
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
64%
|
-18
|
1,973
|
1800–2000
|
21:45
|
5 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
100%
|
+0
|
2,010
|
1100–2100
|
18:00
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
79%
|
+9
|
1,964
|
1700–2000
|
27:59
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Santuario
|
|
94%
|
+4
|
1,960
|
1400–2000
|
18:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Day 101
|
|
94%
|
+5
|
2,005
|
1500–2100
|
06:27
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
91%
|
-25
|
1,985
|
1700–2100
|
31:02
|
4 May 2026
|
|
|
W
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Operation Eindhoven
|
|
44%
|
+17
|
1,132
|
800–1200
|
40:50
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
L
|
|
2v2
|
(4) Elst Outskirts
|
|
50%
|
-15
|
1,147
|
800–1200
|
16:38
|
2 May 2026
|
|
|
Loading...
|